Voorlopige indeling jeugd.

Voorlopige indeling jeugd.


JO7-1  (4 tegen 4)
Trainer: Sandra van Leijsen ass.
Trainer: vacature
1 Hartman, Lily
2 Dekker, Floris
3 Vink, Jurre
4 Francke, Siem
5 Boomsluiter, Liv
6 Boomsluiter, Charlie

JO9-1  (6 tegen 6)
Trainer: Jeroen Paans
Leidster: Nathalie Volder
1 Alsheikh Hamo, Nafeh
2 Zoghni, Abdelmois
3 Derksen, Lucius
4 Abeelen, Siem van
5 Paans, Sam
6 Loo, Lucas van der
7 Mourik, Ferron van
8 Dortmont, Maks van

JO10-1  (6 tegen 6)
Trainer: Jacco de Wit
Trainer: Pascal Cossu
1 Devcic, Ivan
2 Dekker, Dominick
3 Wit, Thijs de
4 Cossu, Ravi
5 Verduijn, Jesse
6 Oord, Jens van
7 Zijl, Bobbie van
8 Akkermans, Lars

JO10-2  (6 tegen 6)
Trainer: Christian Alderliesten
Trainer: Wesley Scheeren
1 Wagenmakers, Lars
2 Boomsluiter, Finn
3 Scheeren, Stijn
4 Venrooy, Vince van
5 Eenkhoorn, Milan
6 Alderliesten, Casper
7 Leeggangers, Dani
8 Legag, Sem

JO11-1  (8 tegen 8)
Trainer: Marco de Heus
Trainer: Dingeman van Bragt
1 Verloop, Kevin (disp)
2 Leijsen, Rafael van (disp)
3 Bragt, Stan van
4 Bragt, Jens van
5 Legag, Sabir
6 Hoogesteger, Valentijn
7 Heus, Quinn de
8 Groen, Thijs
9 Wolthuis, Sven
10 Tak, Yannick

JO11-2  (8 tegen 8)
Trainer: Ronald van Zijl
Trainer: Marco Verhoeven
1 Zoghni, Rahim (disp)
2 Adamjan, Karlen (disp)
3 Graaf, Luke de
4 Derksen, Julian
5 Berm, Owen
6 Zijl, Boris van
7 Verhoeven, Levi
8 Verloop, Brian
9 Pluijm, Tom van der
10 Schoorl, Jip

JO11-3G  (8 tegen 8) 
Trainer: Antoine van den Wassenberg
Trainer: Caroline Tak
Leidster: Saskia Alderliesten
Leidster: Christel Blok
1 Smits, Lara
2 Floren, Manou
3 Alderliesten, Carmen
4 Rooij, Isa de
5 Wassenberg, Tirza van den
6 Prins, Anna
7 Tak, Julia
8 Blok, Ronja
9 Zoghni, Basmala
10 Al Dabbagh, Aya

JO13-1G  (11 tegen 11) 
Trainer: Patrick Akkermans
ass.Trainer: Anger van Oord
ass.Trainer: Danny Schalken
1 Kaashoek, Nikki
2 Gemen, Jasmijn
3 Molenaar, Manon
4 Venrooy, Roan van
5 Pluijm, Jens van der
6 Zoghni, Abdel
7 Putten, Cas van
8 Dortmont, Mike van
9 Blok, Roan
10 Schalken, Mel
11 Leeggangers, Milan
12 Dekker, Tristian
13 Akkermans, Ruben
14 Oord, Ruben van
15 Nieuwenhuijsen, Remo

JO14-1   (11 tegen 11)
Trainer: Vacature
ass.Trainer: Vacature
Leider: Roland de Rooij
1 Bronzi, Bodhi
2 Nieuwenhuijsen, Luca
3 Boxel, Rico van
4 Berm, Jens
5 Himste, Daan van
6 Hoeke, Patrick
7 Jong, Duncan de
8 Wassenberg, Devon
9 Drabbe, Matthieu
10 Dongen, Barry van
11 Bruijn, Rowan de
12 Nieuwenhuijsen, Pim
13 Hout, Thijn van den
14 Schep, Timme
15 Rooy, Cas de
16 Verhoeven, Tygo

JO15-1  (11 tegen 11)
Trainer: Joost van Ophoven
Ass. Trainer: Arjan van Dinteren
Grensrechter: Gert-Jan van der Stelt
1 Pluijm, van der Nigael
2 Akkermans, Stijn
3 Hout, Sem van den
4 Heuvel, Tygo van den
5 Colet, Tom
6 Dijk, Jort van
7 Hofman, Colin
8 Kwant, Björn de
9 Dinteren, Niek van
10 Schalken, Hidde
11 Asten, Jarno van
12 Bragt, Stijn van
13 Stelt, Tim van der
14 Hoogesteger, Floris
15 Ophoven, Pim van

JO17-1  (11 tegen 11)
Trainer: Hendrie Burg
ass.Trainer: Jurgen Bouwens
Leidster: Patricia van Boxel
Leider: Peter vd Pluijm
Grensrechter: Jasper Berm
1 Abdulahi  Nor, Abdi (disp)
2 Pluijm, Collin van der (disp)
3 Azimullah, Arjan
4 Alsheikh Hamo, Nedal
5 Pluijm, Jochem van der
6 Dijk, Sander van
7 Erp, Bjordan van
8 Ruiter, Justin de
9 Tzigas, Dinos
10 Bouwens, Brian
11 Dongen, Danny van
12 Pluijm, Finn van der
13 Ophoven, Jesse van
14 Pijl, Mika van der
15 Berm, Hugo

MO17-1  (11 tegen 11) 
Trainerster: Karin Verschoor
ass.Trainer: vacature
Leider: vacature
1 Dekker, Bridget (disp)
2 Victoria, Sarie (disp)
3 Pluijm, Anne van der (disp)
4 Himste, Elisa van (disp)
5 Berm, Sarah
6 Hoorn, Sophie van
7 Leijsen, Nöelle van
8 Berm, Kim
9 Beek, Anne van
10 Smits, Demi
11 Putten, Gwen van
12 Nieuwenhuijsen, Floor
13 Schijndel, Nowi van
14 Kaashoek, Amy
15 Mouthaan, Lieke
16 Krooswijk, Fenna
17 Staal, Iris
18 Wintermans, Anique